ROZPIS AKCÍ PRO RO(c)K 2020

  KDY                               KDE                                                             

                      ČAS + INFORMACE

27.03                                     Batňovice - ZRUŠENO !!! 

11.04                                      M.J.M - Žďárky

12.04                                     Dvůr Králové n. L.

18.04                                     Stárkov

30.04                                    Červený Kostelec

23.05                                    Slatina n. Úpou

29.05                                    Červený Kostelec

06.06                                    Velký Dřevíč

13.06                                     Nízká Srbská

26.06                                    Červený Kostelec

27.06                                    Dolany - ZRUŠENO !!!

27.06                                    Suchý důl Hřiště - Pouť

03.07                                    Velké Petrovice - ZRUŠENO !!!

05.07                                    Kněžnice

11.07                                      Lodín 

18.07                                     Červený Kostelec

24.07                                    Starkoč 

25.07                                    Dolní Radechová 

01.08                                     Slatina n. Úpou

14.08                                     Police n. Metují

15.08                                     Česká Skalice

28.08                                    Česká Čermná 

05.09                                    Slatina n. Úpou

11.09                                     Červený Kostelec - u Koně

12.09                                     Lodín

03.10                                     Jásenná

09.10                                     Stárkov - soukromá akce

10.10                                      Žďárky - ZRUŠENO

16.10                                      Pardubice - ZRUŠENO !!!

24.10                                     Suchý důl

20:00 - Verpán 

20:00 + Spektrum

20:00 + Vaťák

20:00 + Kat Band

20:00 - ATC Brodský - Čarodějnice

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 - ATC Brodský - Motosraz

20:00 - Dřevíčská Lávka

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 - Restaurace Malta

20:00 - Hřiště - 50 Let Fotbalu

20:00 - Pouťová zábava

20:00 - Pivní Slavnosti

20:00 + Stagnace

21:00 - Zábava

20:00 - Špinka

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 - Motožabák

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 - Pouťová zábava

20:00 - Fotbalový Stadion

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 + Stagnace

20:00 - Zábava

20:00 - Motofest

20:00 - Zábava

Karel, Lemmy, Pedik, Chuan 50

20:00 + Luboš Pospíšil

20:00 - Ponorka - zábava

Tereza, Jarka Thera 50